HomeTop 300 AppsTop 100 AppsAdvertise Your AppAboutContact US  
 

Category:

 

Hottest Apps:


1. Guitar World Lick of the Day
    Music 

2. RAGE HD
    Games 

3. Find My iPhone
    Utilities 

4. Remote
    Entertainment 

5. iBomber Defense
    Games 

6. The Lord of the Rings: Middle-earth Defense for iPad
    Games 

7. Scene It? Harry Potter
    Games 

8. Harry Potter: Spells - Free
    Games 

9. ComicStrip - CS
    Photography 

10. Treasure Island, The Experience
    Books 

 

 

 

Recommend:

 
Haypi world - MMO iPhone Game

 

 

 

iPhoneAppsPlus->Games->Big Time Gangsta

Big Time Gangsta

Big Time Gangsta

Last changed: Mar 31, 2011

Big Time Gangsta

Category: Games
HomepageGlu Games Inc
Rating: rating 10(109)
Version: 1.0.0
Size: 84.9 MB

Price:  Free 

Description:

Download the FreeAppADay Store App and wish for more top rated apps like Big Time Gangsta to be featured on FAAD!
Small time thugs don't survive these streets
The streets of Mission Hill are as deadly as it gets. Build up your gang from the toughest bunch of STREET SOLDIERS, ex-cons and wanted crooks roaming the blocks. To survive and thrive in these dangerous neighborhoods you need to TAKE OUT RIVAL GANGS before they get to you first. HUSTLING and dealing, SHOOTING and stealing is the only way to take these streets, earn COLD HARD CASH and OWN THE CITY
CRAZY 3D SHOOTOUTS AND BATTLES
Equip your gang with deadly weapons and get right into in the action as only one side can survive a deadly shoot out
OWN THE ENTIRE CITY
Take over the whole city, building by building, block by block, street by street
BADDEST GANGSTAS ON THE PLANET
Choose from 7 of the most insane Gangstas to form your big time gang
ARSENAL OF DEADLY FIRARMS
Arm your gang with some of the most lethal weapons on the streets, from handguns and magnums to powerful machine guns
GAME CENTER ACHIEVEMENTS
Being Big Time doesn't mean anything if your rivals are even bigger. Show them who’s boss by earning Gangsta achievements
FOLLOW US at
Twitter @glumobile
facebook.com/glumobile

Reviews:

See full reviews in other country:  ( total 64 reviews )


 

Not bad  rating of Big Time Gangsta
By: Rude'1 - 31-Mar-2011
Version: 1.0.0
How bout adding maps and buildings , more missions and gangs arround states as your cred expands . Also vehicles and ways of transportation like subway , cars , planes , superbikes and choppers. Also working on the soundboard for sirens , choice of soundtrack . Why not adding hoes, strippers , corrupted cops , detectives , undercovers . U guys need ideas let me know but keep updating theres potential !! And online is a must !!!!!


Jaberjaw  rating of Big Time Gangsta
By: Jaberjaw2011 - Mar 31, 2011
Version: 1.0.0
A gangsta is a gangsta does. RaWr!!


  rating of Big Time Gangsta
By: Shax786 - 31-Mar-2011
Version: 1.0.0
One of da best gang type game ive played on ma ipod spent lik 6 hours on it already 


Good  rating of Big Time Gangsta
By: Burneyboi - 31-Mar-2011
Version: 1.0.0
Really good game could make it so we get more money but other than that really good game


Nice  rating of Big Time Gangsta
By: Ipodnano632767333 - 31-Mar-2011
Version: 1.0.0
A good game fun to play and enjoyable, worth a download for sure,could use more interaction on the fighting gun bros style would be good


First impressions  rating of Big Time Gangsta
By: Kevin1975 - 31-Mar-2011
Version: 1.0.0
This looks to be a great time waster.Nice graphics on iPad.Grab it while it's free!


Awesome  rating of Big Time Gangsta
By: Courleone - 31-Mar-2011
Version: 1.0.0
Best kind of this game I've ever played will definitely be giving this alot of time!!!


Well good  rating of Big Time Gangsta
By: Yoshijoshy2010 - 31-Mar-2011
Version: 1.0.0
Best game on the app store


Alright  rating of Big Time Gangsta
By: dcodon - 31-Mar-2011
Version: 1.0.0
This is is just like mafia wars and imobsters with a little twist and animation. If u wanna pass a few hours the game will help.


G  rating of Big Time Gangsta
By: DreadDevon123 - 31-Mar-2011
Version: 1.0.0
Best gang game


 
Haypi world - MMO iPhone Game


AWESOME!!  rating of Big Time Gangsta
By: fabioz13 - 31-Mar-2011
Version: 1.0.0
great games!! can't stop playing.. great job GLU GAMES


Good  rating of Big Time Gangsta
By: Liverkoo - 31-Mar-2011
Version: 1.0.0
Very nice game


Awesome  rating of Big Time Gangsta
By: Lollol112 - 31-Mar-2011
Version: 1.0.0
great awesome game


BestGlugamesEver  rating of Big Time Gangsta
By: amidaru1 - 31-Mar-2011
Version: 1.0.0
The graphics were cool .. Thumbs Up !


Amazing  rating of Big Time Gangsta
By: Bmxzoo - Mar 31, 2011
Version: 1.0.0
Just amazing


Awesome  rating of Big Time Gangsta
By: T Manx - Mar 31, 2011
Version: 1.0.0
Best gangsta game Ever to be made aaaaaaaawwwwwwwwsssssssssssooooooommmmmmmmmeeeeeeeer


Good~!  rating of Big Time Gangsta
By: Buleangel - Mar 31, 2011
Version: 1.0.0
Good Good Good


Good  rating of Big Time Gangsta
By: Andrew is darty - Mar 31, 2011
Version: 1.0.0
Very good game


True G!  rating of Big Time Gangsta
By: Mustardchips - Mar 31, 2011
Version: 1.0.0
Graphics, sounds, music, game play this one has everything!! Must have.


Love it!  rating of Big Time Gangsta
By: Ddavenport - Mar 31, 2011
Version: 1.0.0
one of the best


See full reviews in other country:  

Worldwide rank of Big Time Gangsta
Reported by http://www.iPhoneAppsPlus.com Apr 23 2014 12:14:54 View Image
CountryGamesAll Categories
Top FreeTop GrossingTop FreeTop Grossing
    United States33414153
    United Kingdom376850103
    Argentina79-149-
    Australia31344847
    Belgium468368222
    Canada32543872
    Chile3812889-
    China41379782
    Colombia363777117
    Croatia39-51-
    Czech Republic5482112248
    Denmark375364124
    Deutschland409872203
    El Salvador44-59-
    Espana59-138-
    Finland47-88-
    France40417677
    Greece3114058-
    Guatemala89-217-
    Hong Kong27375144
    Hungary28315915
    India2895716
    Indonesia50369054
    Ireland347452179
    Israel56-92-
    Italia6384125198
    Japan151260--
    Kuwait487869155
    Lebanon99-236-
    Luxembourg50-79-
    Malaysia44326937
    Mexico1710428207
    Nederland2914454-
    New Zealand21103217
    Norway485971136
    Osterreich46-74-
    Pakistan77-208-
    Panama2814640-
    Peru80-149-
    Phillipines289341171
    Poland37-67-
    Portugal65-148-
    Romania26175136
    Russia28105434
    Schweitz/Suisse3710363239
    Singapore28344540
    Slovakia2954518
    Slovenia791213926
    Sri Lanka85-146-
    Sweden42388683
    Taiwan565210894
    Thailand785018081
    Turkey493610769
    Venezuela70275118-
    Vietnam39-75-


Create image of this report

 

 

Search:

 

 

Sponser:

 
Haypi world - MMO iPhone Game

Haypi world - MMO iPhone Game

Haypi world - MMO iPhone Game

 

Newest Apps


1. Live Nation
    Music 

2. Jamie's Recipes
    Lifestyle 

3. Backbreaker 2: Vengeance
    Games 

4. Flick Golf!
    Games 

5. Dialvetica Contacts
    Productivity 

6. Momento
    Lifestyle 

7. Chop Chop Caveman
    Games 

8. Sentinel 3: Homeworld
    Games 

9. Spanish Touch Trainer
    Education 

10. 3 Degrees of Wikipedia
    Games 

 

 

 



best iphone apps free iphone apps best iphone games top iphone downloads top iphone applications best iphone utilities free iphone software

Copyrights @ iPhoneAppsPlus.com Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.